-
-
৳ 2,350
৳ 2,700Qualitell S1 Smart Digital Display Electric Mosquito Swatter
৳ 2,350৳ 2,700 -
৳ 1,990
৳ 2,500Xiaomi Qualitell E3 Electric Mosquito Swatter
৳ 1,990৳ 2,500 -
-
AirPods Pro 2nd Generation Dubai Version
✅ AirPods Pro 2nd Generation Dubai Version
✅ Active Noise Cancellation for better-than-ever immersive sound
✅ Transparency mode for hearing what’s happening around you
✅ Amazing audio quality
৳ 1,190৳ 2,50052% offAirPods Pro 2nd Generation Dubai Version
৳ 1,190৳ 2,50052% off -
Zordai ZD8 Ultra Plus 49mm Smart Watch
Specification:
- Model:Z8 Ultra Pro
- Compatible System:IOS / Android System
- app:ZORDAI
- Flash size:128mb
- Android OS:Supports Android 4.4 and above
- IOS:Apple iOS 10.0 and above
- Bluetooth:Dual Bluetooth 5.0
- Waterproof Level:IP68
৳ 2,320৳ 3,050Zordai ZD8 Ultra Plus 49mm Smart Watch
৳ 2,320৳ 3,050 -
Zordai Z8 Ultra Smart Watch
Specification:
- Model:Z8 Ultra
- Compatible System:IOS / Android System
- app:ZORDAI
- Flash size:128mb
- Android OS:Supports Android 4.4 and above
- IOS:Apple iOS 10.0 and above
- Bluetooth:Dual Bluetooth 5.0
- Waterproof Level:IP68
৳ 2,000৳ 2,850Zordai Z8 Ultra Smart Watch
৳ 2,000৳ 2,850 -
Zordai Z8 Ultra Max 49mm Smart Watch
-
Zordai Z8 Ultra Max
- Brand: Zordai
- Model: Z8 Ultra Max 49 mm
- Compatible System: IOS / Android System
- App: ZORDAI
- Flash size: 128MB
-
Android OS: Supports Android 4.4 and above
৳ 2,120৳ 2,999Zordai Z8 Ultra Max 49mm Smart Watch
৳ 2,120৳ 2,999 -
-
COLMI V70 SMART WATCH HD AMOLED ultra-grand
Colmi V70 SMART WATCH HD AMOLED ultra-grand
৳ 2,490 -
৳ 3,150
৳ 3,620COLMI M42 AMOLED Always on Display Smart Watch
৳ 3,150৳ 3,620 -
COLMi P71 Voice Calling Smart watch
COLMi P71 Smart watch
৳ 1,690৳ 2,25025% offCOLMi P71 Voice Calling Smart watch
৳ 1,690৳ 2,25025% off












