-
৳ 1,350
৳ 1,850VGR V-932 Professional Pocket Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,350৳ 1,850 -
৳ 1,550
৳ 1,950VGR V-937 Professional Rechargeable Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,550৳ 1,950 -
৳ 3,100
৳ 3,800OLAX M100 WiFi6 4G/5G Pocket Router 10000mAh
৳ 3,100৳ 3,800 -
৳ 3,150
৳ 3,700Olax D8 Pro 24W 20000mAh Smart Mini DC UPS Pro
৳ 3,150৳ 3,700 -
Sanag M13S Pro Bluetooth Waterproof Wireless Speaker
Sanag M13S Pro Bluetooth Waterproof Wireless Speaker
- 10-color RGB:Â Super dazzling lighting effect changes, enjoy a more expressive way of music
- 20 hours playback:Â 800mAh large capacity battery
৳ 2,040৳ 2,750Sanag M13S Pro Bluetooth Waterproof Wireless Speaker
৳ 2,040৳ 2,750 -
Sony WI-XB400 Wireless In-Ear Extra Bass Headset with mic
Sony WI-XB400 Wireless
Feature :
- Feel the power of extra bass
- Wireless Audio with Bluetooth technology
৳ 3,450৳ 3,99014% offSony WI-XB400 Wireless In-Ear Extra Bass Headset with mic
৳ 3,450৳ 3,99014% off -
Sony WI-C200 Wireless In-ear Headphones
Sony WI-C200 Wireless In-ear Headphones
Specification:Â
- Brand:Â SONY
- Model Number:Â SONY WI-C300
- Style:Â In-ear
- Vocalism Principle:Â Dynamic
- Control Button:Â Yes
- Active Noise-Cancellation:Â No
- Communication:Â Wired
- Volume Control:Â Yes
- Sensitivity:Â 103dB
- Wireless Type:Â bluetooth
৳ 3,050৳ 3,550Sony WI-C200 Wireless In-ear Headphones
৳ 3,050৳ 3,550 -
Zordai ZD8 Ultra Plus 49mm Smart Watch
Specification:
- Model:Z8 Ultra Pro
- Compatible System:IOS / Android System
- app:ZORDAI
- Flash size:128mb
- Android OS:Supports Android 4.4 and above
- IOS:Apple iOS 10.0 and above
- Bluetooth:Dual Bluetooth 5.0
- Waterproof Level:IP68
৳ 2,320৳ 3,050Zordai ZD8 Ultra Plus 49mm Smart Watch
৳ 2,320৳ 3,050 -
Zordai Z8 Ultra Smart Watch
Specification:
- Model:Z8 Ultra
- Compatible System:IOS / Android System
- app:ZORDAI
- Flash size:128mb
- Android OS:Supports Android 4.4 and above
- IOS:Apple iOS 10.0 and above
- Bluetooth:Dual Bluetooth 5.0
- Waterproof Level:IP68
৳ 2,000৳ 2,850Zordai Z8 Ultra Smart Watch
৳ 2,000৳ 2,850 -
Zordai Z8 Ultra Max 49mm Smart Watch
-
Zordai Z8 Ultra Max
- Brand: Zordai
- Model: Z8 Ultra Max 49 mm
- Compatible System: IOS / Android System
- App: ZORDAI
- Flash size: 128MB
-
Android OS: Supports Android 4.4 and above
৳ 2,120৳ 2,999Zordai Z8 Ultra Max 49mm Smart Watch
৳ 2,120৳ 2,999 -









